Walterscheid K90 Friction Clutches

 

K90/2 Component Parts

1. K90 Flange
Part Number
2300
335443
2400
335604
2500
335605
2600
335606
2. K90/2 Hub
Spline Size
 1.375-6

 

338221
 1.375-21
338222
1.750-6
338224
1.750-20
 # 168556
4. Thrust Flange
  # 337464

5. Clamp Bolt M12x65 (2)

020467
6. Clamp Nut (2)
010490
7. Bolts (10) M12x1.25x90
304136

8. Compression Springs (10)

330592
9. Washers (10)
020093
10 Nuts(10)
123594

K90/4 Component Parts

1. K90 Flange
Part Number
2300
335443
2400
335604
2500
335605
2600
335606
2. K90/4 Hub
Spline Size
 1.375-6
320497
 1.375-21
338232
1.750-6
328444
1.750-20
338233
 # 168556
4. Drive Plate
# 335603
5. Thrust Plate # 335442
6. Thrust Flange
  # 337464

7. Clamp Bolt M12x65 (2)

020467
8. Clamp Nut (2)
010490
9. Bolts (10) M12x1.25x115
165949

10. Compression Springs (10)

330592
11. Washers (10)
020093
12 Nuts(10)
123593
13. Lock Nuts (10)
123594

 

Complete K90 Clutches


Fatal error: Uncaught Error: Call to undefined function mysql_connect() in /home1/drivelin/handles.php:2 Stack trace: #0 /home1/drivelin/public_html/walter/k90_clutch.php(428): include() #1 {main} thrown in /home1/drivelin/handles.php on line 2
Series Model Bore Torque Part No